DISCONTINUED
Sinex Day/Night Liquid Capsules 24/Ct

$16.25

922-00834 – Sinex Day/Night Liquid Capsules 24/Ct

Out of stock

Description

Sinex Day/Night Liquid Capsules 24/Ct – Temporarily relieves symptoms due to the common cold, especially sinus pressure. Use only as directed. [divider_flat] [/divider_flat] ES: Sinex Cápsulas Líquidas Día / Noche 24 / Ct[hr] 922-00834 ACTIVE INGREDIENTS: Acetaminophen 325mg, Phenylephrine HCI 5mg. NIGHTTIME LIQUICAP ACTIVE INGREDIENTS: Acetaminophen 325mg, Doxylamine succinate 6.25mg, Phenylephrine HCI 5mg[divider_flat][/divider_flat] 922-00834 INACTIVE INGREDIENTS: DAYTIME LIQUICAP INACTIVE INGREDIENTS: FD and C Yellow No. 6, gelatin, glycerin, polyethylene glycol, povidone, propylene glycol, purified water, sorbitol sorbitan solution, titanium dioxide. NIGHTTIME LIQUICAP INACTIVE INGREDIENTS: FD and C Blue No. 1, gelatin, glycerin, polyethylene glycol, povidone, propylene glycol, purified water, sorbitol sorbitan solution, titanium dioxide.